Competitie

Klasse: Vierde klasse
Aanvoerder:
Trainer: Rachel & Marloes

Training

Dinsdag 20.45 – 22.30 uur
Locatie: Sportcentrum de Pijp

Team

Todor, Thijs, Gleb, Robin, Matteo, Berend, David, Kaveh, Gregory, Victor & Genris.

Meetrainer: Remco.

Programma

Dopeys Elixer US HS 7
00:00
Armixtos HS 3
Amstelcampus
Armixtos HS 3
00:00
Volamos HS 3
Wethouder Verheijhal
Armixtos HS 3
00:00
De Spuyt HS 4
Wethouder Verheijhal
Armixtos HS 3
00:00
Dopeys Elixer US HS 7
Amstelcampus

Stand

#TeamGPWV+-
1De Spuyt HS 4518156470418
2Netzo HS 5416134388333
3Armixtos HS 3413106377322
4UvO HS 458714448486
5Volamos HS 33548242285
6Dopeys Elixer US HS 755516417498

Uitslagen

UvO HS 4
0-4
Armixtos HS 3
Sets: 12-25, 18-25, 19-25, 24-26
Armixtos HS 3
3-1
UvO HS 4
Sets: 19-25, 25-20, 25-16, 25-17
Volamos HS 3
1-3
Armixtos HS 3
Sets: 20-25, 14-25, 25-23, 11-25
Netzo HS 5
4-0
Armixtos HS 3
Sets: 26-24, 25-22, 25-17, 25-21
Armixtos HS 3
Vervallen
Abcoude HS 1
Sets: -
K.V.A. HS 5
3-1
Armixtos HS 3
Sets: 25-17, 25-16, 17-25, 25-16